SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

Schachfüchse Kempen 3

17 Rousselet, Bruno — DWZ: 1552-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1668-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kühn, Viktoria SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1843-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Kasper, Ulli — DWZ: 1732-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1754
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1527-57 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Sokalska, Olena SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1946-76 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1589-55 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
19 Elsner, Andreas — DWZ: 1605-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1620
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1428-76 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
20 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1762-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1275-64 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1659-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 1:0 1.5 aus 4
21 Ruland, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1477-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
5 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1518-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 1:0 2.0 aus 4
22 Kusel, Heinrich — DWZ: 1382-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1339
5 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1649-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1270-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1341-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Bollow, Erik — DWZ: 1301-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1286
6 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1532-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1529-83 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1589-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
24 Bollow, Jan Henrik — DWZ: 1274-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1364
7 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1187-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3001 Holz, Helmut — DWZ: 1575-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Niedling, Jan — DWZ: 1392-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1397
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1064-22 1:0 0.0 aus 4
37 Pommerening, Heinz — DWZ: 1430-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1440
8 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1494-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1558-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
60 Hemmers, Dirk — DWZ: 1607-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1597
8 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1374-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3