SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1394-52 2,0 2 100
2 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2 1550-79 2,0 2 100
3 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1575-54 2,0 2 100
4 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2 1611-26 2,0 2 100
5 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1702-26 2,0 2 100
6 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1769-62 2,0 2 100
7 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1492-23 1,5 2 75
8 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1495-20 1,5 2 75
9 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1723-1 1,5 2 75
10 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1141-18 1,0 1 100
11 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1289-33 1,0 1 100
12 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1386-4 1,0 1 100
13 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1438-68 1,0 1 100
14 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1478-28 1,0 1 100
15 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1626-76 1,0 1 100
16 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1637-74 1,0 1 100
17 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1659-10 1,0 1 100
18 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1691-61 1,0 1 100
19 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1841-41 1,0 1 100
20 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1842-57 1,0 1 100
21 Kühn, Viktoria SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1904-53 1,0 1 100
22 Sokalska, Olena SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1926-74 1,0 1 100
23 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 1,0 2 50
24 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1406-31 1,0 2 50
25 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1422-14 1,0 2 50
26 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1426-115 1,0 2 50
27 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2 1533-61 1,0 2 50
28 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1557-21 1,0 2 50
29 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2 1570-27 1,0 2 50
30 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2 1587-150 1,0 2 50
31 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2 1594-43 1,0 2 50
32 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1631-2 1,0 2 50
33 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1660-56 1,0 2 50
34 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1662-21 1,0 2 50
35 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1732-29 1,0 2 50
36 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1231-26 0,5 1 50
37 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1443-57 0,5 1 50
38 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1600-39 0,5 1 50
39 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1665-33 0,5 1 50
40 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1748-37 0,5 1 50
41 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1119-38 0,5 2 25
42 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1292-62 0,5 2 25
43 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1478-109 0,5 2 25
44 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1483-73 0,5 2 25
45 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1487-18 0,5 2 25
46 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1760-27 0,5 2 25
47 Sibert, Mats Leo SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 - 0,0 1 0
48 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1148-12 0,0 1 0
49 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1230-38 0,0 1 0
50 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1448-54 0,0 1 0
51 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1493-35 0,0 1 0
52 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 2 1550-38 0,0 1 0
53 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2 1589-46 0,0 1 0
54 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1611-72 0,0 1 0
55 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1685-12 0,0 1 0
56 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1689-1 0,0 1 0
57 Borsay, Janos SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 0,0 2 0
58 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1096-20 0,0 2 0
59 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1337-2 0,0 2 0
60 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3 1441-71 0,0 2 0
61 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2 1565-54 0,0 2 0
62 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1587-61 0,0 2 0