SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Wegberger SV 1 — VKZ: 62435

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saßen, Peter 0007 1786-95 7 Bruns, Hans-Heiko 0021 1451-76
2 Engels, Wilfried 0013 1708-69 8 Peters, Herbert 0002 1345-115
3 Mladenovic, Slobodan 0004 1533-112 9 Meisterfeld, Lothar 0003 1344-112
4 Stamms, Ferdinand 0028 1515-83 10 Czorniczek, Nick 0159 1410-1
5 Schott, Heinz-Hermann 0111 1556-118 11 Gross, Christoph 0157 1328-6
6 Rütten, Dirk 0072 1398-75 12 Maedel, Hans-Joachim 0158 1216-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Brüggen 1 — VKZ: 62443

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reschke, Andrè 0128 1102-2 8 Michalski, Johannes 0123 1365-8
2 Schusdziarra, Adrian 0102 1135-5 9 Thiel, Wilfried 0109 1281-50
3 Juergens, Horst 0114 1618-35 10 Meertz, Hans-Willy 0132
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter 0125 1473-3 11 Peterson, Monika 0127
5 Timm, Thomas 0101 1648-25 12 Dings, Rene 0129
6 Krüger, Erwin 0108 1456-68 13 Feldhaus, Henry 0130
7 Loge, Edmund 0117 1301-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Dremmen 1 — VKZ: 62440

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ortleb, Thomas 1013 1821-45 10 Beumers, Werner 1014 1382-14
2 Spiertz, Lukas 0113 1585-17 11 Koppe, Adam 0071 1308-27
3 Otten, Andre 0039 1649-47 12 Kleekamp, Reinhard 1009
4 Lukas, Karl 1011 1546-33 13 Schmitz, Jürgen 0073 1478-30
5 Wilms, Jürgen 1005 1428-9 14 Gottschalk, Heinz-Josef 0068 1388-31
6 Kochs, Günter 0070 1670-41 15 Düsterhus, Josef 0003 1440-17
7 Backes, Stefan 0064 1482-41 16 Voßenkaul, Daniel 0108
8 von den Driesch, Wilhelm 0020 1411-38 17 Voßenkaul, Hans Josef 0109
9 Koppe, Ewald 0023 1516-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Rheydt 2 — VKZ: 62426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum 1008 1400-19 15 Le, Kevin 1099 1239-14
10 Kurucay, Umut 1161 1210-9 16 Hützen, Hans-Walter 0046 1584-54
11 Inci, Betül 1195 1689-8 17 Warner, Alfred 0142 1300-61
12 Le, Dennis 1138 1553-17 18 Dimke, Niklas 1213
13 Dümmen, Ralf 0250 1638-18 19 Hell, Rudolf 0259
14 Wendrich, Luca 1212 20 Delvos, Marcel 0180 1469-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Kleinenbroich 1 — VKZ: 62437

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Noth, Klaus 0046 1830-123 9 Heinrichs, Max 0206 1368-2
2 Drennhaus, Ralf 0198 1687-23 10 Hartmann, Klaus 0204 1308-13
3 Pudeler, Heinz 0201 1690-14 11 Stix, Thomas 0203 1371-7
4 Pannes, Bernhard 0142 1596-103 12 Judith, Alfred 0022 1270-129
5 Engler, Winfried 0062 1653-129 13 Konopka, Armin 0195 1241-47
6 Kraus, Heinz 0138 1702-64 14 Bilagher, Ubaldo 0170 1299-114
7 Winkels, Toni 0128 1747-166 15 Knoche, Heinz Günter 0043 1494-127
8 Buch, Werner 0135 1515-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Mönchengladbacher SV 2 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Felder, Klaus 0147 1702-63 13 Faizi, Aimal 1028 1471-8
10 Froitzheim, Wolfgang 0236 1523-53 14 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1264-23
11 Fernschild, Ulrich 0335 1467-58 15 Classen, Josef 0005 1351-82
12 Fietz, Nils 1031 1546-25 16 Lorse, Heinz 1052 1213-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Heinsberg 2 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lennarz, Dirk 0294 1810-59 13 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1562-73
10 Petz, Wolfgang 0265 1709-83 14 Otten, Thomas 0150 1638-56
11 Gaßner, Manfred 0252 15 van den Dolder, Jörg 0243 1535-30
12 Zorko, Simon 0330 1537-18 16 Hahn, Manfred 0098 1595-50

nach oben