SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2147-132 6 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1822-37
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1863-50 7 Osten, Stefan 0019 1677-119
3 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1817-43 8 Osten, Sonja 1029 1596-43
4 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218 1001 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1871-47
5 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1753-48 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2257-65 7 Buyken, Florian 1040 1818-18
2 Heisel, Guido 0506 2066-133 8 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1787-15
3 Kleff, André 1051 2051-116 1001 Kellermann, Nicolas 1052 1802-6
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2083-98 1002 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
5 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1966-101 1003 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
6 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1945-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2222-266 6 Jentzsch, David 0293 2000-91
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2059-61 7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1845-24
3 Mroczek, Mathias 1054 2037-164 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1970-174
4 Peters, Jens 1129 1984-76 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1843-53
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1922-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1922-88 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1970-174
6 Jentzsch, David 0293 2000-91 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1843-53
7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1845-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1893-77 6 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1908-170
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2028-153 7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1895-62
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2011-118 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1879-93
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1865-98
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1932-212 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1904-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1932-212 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1879-93
6 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1908-170 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1865-98
7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1895-62 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1904-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45
2 Drescher, Günter 0103 1856-47 8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1717-98
3 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1958-57 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1825-58
4 Potempa, Dieter 1086 2026-115 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1616-7
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1856-37 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1894-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1856-37 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1825-58
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1894-105 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1616-7
7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1717-98

nach oben