SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

OSC Rheinhausen 4

23 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1431
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1590-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1742-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1322-204 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1305
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1359-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1445-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1548-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1359-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
25 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1698-4 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1723
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1348-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1086-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1278-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1507-70 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1156-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1500-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1513
3 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1506-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1206-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1570-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1353-65 1:0 2.5 aus 7
27 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1268-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1249
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1353-65 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 817-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1174-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1359-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 817-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
28 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1142-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1113
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1337-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 801-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1490-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 977-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1337-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 801-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
29 Dursun, Ali Berk — DWZ: 1140-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1215-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1233
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1146-110 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1399-3 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
32 George, Benita — DWZ: 867-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 830
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 995-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
33 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 788-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: 862-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Botz, Günter — DWZ: 1331-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Noeldner, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Naumann, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kavuklu, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Frindte, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kerschen, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schremmer, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gregoric, Detlev — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1146-110 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3