SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

OSC Rheinhausen 4

23 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1431
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1483-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1339-126 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1759-77 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1386-202 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1336
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
25 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1754
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1376-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1091-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1353-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1399-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
3 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1488-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1215-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1586-72 0:1 3.5 aus 4
27 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1230-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1227
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 799-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1231-105 0:1 2.5 aus 3
28 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1171-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1148
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1345-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 816-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1454-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
29 Dursun, Ali Berk — DWZ: 1123-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1195-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1165-109 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
32 George, Benita — DWZ: 921-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 799-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: 785-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Botz, Günter — DWZ: 1331-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Noeldner, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Naumann, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kavuklu, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Frindte, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kerschen, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schremmer, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )