SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

OSC Rheinhausen 4

23 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1433
1 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1517-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1339-126 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1759-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1386-202 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1334
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1562-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
25 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1759
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1091-2 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1353-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1236-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1480-68 1:0 1.5 aus 3
26 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1395-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1444
3 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1488-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1215-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1586-72 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
27 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1262-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1239
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 799-28 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1231-105 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1112-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1399-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
28 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1171-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1126
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1299-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 816-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1454-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 938-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1299-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Dursun, Ali Berk — DWZ: 1151-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1195-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1165-109 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
32 George, Benita — DWZ: 893-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 850
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 979-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
33 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 799-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Botz, Günter — DWZ: 1331-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Noeldner, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Naumann, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kavuklu, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Frindte, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kerschen, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schremmer, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gregoric, Detlev — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1165-109 0:1 1.0 aus 2