SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

BSW Wedau 3

15 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1592-193 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1616
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1479-55 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1487-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Imbierowicz, Dirk — DWZ: 1408-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1339-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1373
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1483-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
18 Stypa, Josef — DWZ: 1113-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bendix, Damien — DWZ: 1230-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1366
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1470-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 1:0 0.0 aus 3
20 Shukair, Mhd Adnan — DWZ: 1091-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1132
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1275-45 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1399-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1215-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1204
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1399-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Boos, Simon — DWZ: 1178-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1161
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1345-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Saalberg, Karin — DWZ: 799-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 795
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1230-53 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 781
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 997-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1171-19 +:- 0.0 aus 3
25 Weininger, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 985-10 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Bühnen, Friedhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1251-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1