SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

BSW Wedau 3

15 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1592-193 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1476-56 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1562-42 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Ladek, Christian Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Imbierowicz, Dirk — DWZ: 1408-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1339-126 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1382
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1517-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1759-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1476-56 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
18 Stypa, Josef — DWZ: 1113-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1143
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1353-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
19 Bendix, Damien — DWZ: 1230-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1338
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1586-72 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 0:1 1.5 aus 6
20 Shukair, Mhd Adnan — DWZ: 1091-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1082
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1236-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1740-1 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1399-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1236-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1215-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1203
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1395-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
22 Boos, Simon — DWZ: 1178-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1160
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-26 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1299-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1740-1 0:1 7.0 aus 7
23 Saalberg, Karin — DWZ: 799-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 805
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1262-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1231-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1112-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1262-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 761
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 997-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1171-19 +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-70 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1560-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 979-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1171-19 0:1 1.5 aus 7
25 Weininger, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 979-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bühnen, Friedhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1251-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2