SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Duisburg-Nord 2

7 Baumert, Werner — DWZ: 1603-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
1 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1438-57 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-10 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1625-195 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1548-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1438-57 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Klöhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1536-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1536
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1445-43 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1322-204 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1591-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1445-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Partenheimer, Heinz — DWZ: 1557-182 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1278-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1698-4 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1348-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1278-50 +:- 3.5 aus 7
10 Wittling, Alfred — DWZ: 1466-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
4 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zindl, Malte SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1268-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1148-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1353-65 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1174-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Mick, Werner — DWZ: 1473-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1465
5 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1490-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1142-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1359-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1359-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1015-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Cefer, Slavko — DWZ: 1399-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1400-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kohlhause, Dirk SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1174-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1159-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1086-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1337-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1561-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1589-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1581
6 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 801-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1400-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1576-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
15 Butczynsky, Rainer — DWZ: 1553-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Fabo, Stefan — DWZ: 1364-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zwilling, Josef — DWZ: 1155-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )