SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Walsumer SC 1

1 Ladek, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1592-193 -:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk — DWZ: 1759-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1562-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1476-56 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1339-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1562-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gosch, Erhard — DWZ: 1389-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1517-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1517-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stutthoff, Norbert — DWZ: 1353-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1321
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1480-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1236-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1740-1 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1113-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1480-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Meffert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1586-72 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1395-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1230-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kosslowski, Ursel — DWZ: 1231-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1290
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1399-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1262-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 799-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1369-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Spieker, Stefan — DWZ: 1560-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1112-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1299-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kanthack, Frauke — DWZ: 1454-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1299-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Tumminello, Antonietta — DWZ: 1407-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1400
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 979-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Bokalic, Sonja — DWZ: 1681-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )