SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4

21 Meyer, Ralf — DWZ: 1359-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Pak, Aliaksandr — DWZ: 1479-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
1 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1592-193 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1759-77 0:1 1.5 aus 2
23 Dietrich, Manfred — DWZ: 1470-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1447
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1230-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
24 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1275-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
3 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1091-2 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1353-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
25 Haug, Jens — DWZ: 1587-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
4 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1178-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1586-72 0:1 2.5 aus 3
26 Berg, Hendrik Valentin — DWZ: 1132-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1124
5 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1560-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Burdick, Markus — DWZ: 1757-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Zindl, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 0:1 1.5 aus 3
29 Funkner, Brenden — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hergarten, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Mainka, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kämmerer, Domenik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Blum, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Funkner, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 van Barneveld, Nicolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Grzesch, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grzesch, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 van Weelden, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Pientka, Sina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Seither, Jamie Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Corley, Derek — DWZ: 1314-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Grella, Ewald — DWZ: 1393-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Loth, Christian — DWZ: 1776-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kerscher, Christoph — DWZ: 1753-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Harnack, Bernhard — DWZ: 1584-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Winante, Roald — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Dahmer, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Dodaliev, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Peterschulte, Noah — DWZ: 997-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1027
5 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
50 Alacayir, Can — DWZ: 938-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Woosmann, Klaus — DWZ: 985-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1001
6 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1407-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
52 Dahmer, Samuel Peter — DWZ: 1040-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Kohlhause, Dirk — DWZ: 1184-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1174
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1397-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3