SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 2,0 2 100
2 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4 1230-53 2,0 2 100
3 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1 1454-47 2,0 2 100
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1483-56 2,0 2 100
5 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3 1230-4 1,5 2 75
6 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1 1231-105 1,5 2 75
7 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1275-45 1,5 2 75
8 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1397-2 1,5 2 75
9 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1 1586-72 1,5 2 75
10 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1658-1 1,5 2 75
11 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1670-92 1,5 2 75
12 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 997-10 1,0 1 100
13 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3 1178-9 1,0 1 100
14 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4 1195-77 1,0 1 100
15 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3 1339-126 1,0 1 100
16 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1480-68 1,0 1 100
17 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1488-19 1,0 1 100
18 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3 1592-193 1,0 1 100
19 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3 816-5 1,0 2 50
20 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 985-10 1,0 2 50
21 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1345-18 1,0 2 50
22 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4 1399-28 1,0 2 50
23 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1491-74 1,0 2 50
24 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1537-71 1,0 2 50
25 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1557-181 1,0 2 50
26 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1399-32 0,5 1 50
27 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1 1407-90 0,5 1 50
28 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1487-40 0,5 1 50
29 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1 1759-77 0,5 1 50
30 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1 1353-31 0,5 2 25
31 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1 1389-15 0,5 2 25
32 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1470-40 0,5 2 25
33 Zindl, Malte SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 1 0
34 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3 - 0,0 1 0
35 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3 799-28 0,0 1 0
36 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1165-109 0,0 1 0
37 Kohlhause, Dirk SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1184-75 0,0 1 0
38 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3 1215-9 0,0 1 0
39 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1376-3 0,0 1 0
40 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4 1386-202 0,0 1 0
41 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1587-26 0,0 1 0
42 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3 1091-2 0,0 2 0
43 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4 1171-19 0,0 2 0
44 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1369-64 0,0 2 0
45 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4 1447-7 0,0 2 0
46 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1479-55 0,0 2 0