SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 1

1 Henneken, Franz — DWZ: 1980-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-166 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1809-93 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1385-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1692-78 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1706-112 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter — DWZ: 1805-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1570-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1706-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1516-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mietner, Franz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1651-199 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1543-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1546-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Ansari, Amaan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1498-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Omers, Markus-Ernst — DWZ: 1667-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
4 Kubitza, Peter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1539-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1613-20 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1503-62 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1623-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1647
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-119 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1625-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1528-78 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hampel, Ernst — DWZ: 1469-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1513-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1545-150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Al-Najmi, Mustafa SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hopf, Manfred BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1571-54 +:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1447-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Klöhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1658-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1623
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1447-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1382-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1588-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1597
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 989-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1571-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1576
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1262-55 1:0 0.0 aus 2