SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PSV Duisburg 2

9 Spitzer, Erwin — DWZ: 1866-139 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1862
1 Krsco, Toni SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1823-19 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 798-2 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-166 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1809-93 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1533-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Quindeau, Andre — DWZ: 2005-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2010
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1570-75 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1726-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Ansari, Amaan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1367-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Kooshani, Mahboobullah — DWZ: 1871-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1869
2 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1746-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1830-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1546-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1168-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Benedik, Kurt — DWZ: 1793-165 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1799
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1706-112 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1706-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Al-Najmi, Mustafa SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Lenin, Sergo — DWZ: 1606-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1439-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1570-49 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1513-112 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1545-150 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Grzesch, Lukas SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Balik, Ali — DWZ: 1701-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1922-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kukuk, Christian — DWZ: 1832-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hassel, Christoph — DWZ: 1759-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Sommer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1538-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Müller, Franz — DWZ: 1586-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Venier, Luca — DWZ: 1529-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1551-77 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1467-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1480-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1595-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
22 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1504-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wonsik, Marek — DWZ: 1452-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1440
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1104-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1402-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Stolle, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1538-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Kockisch, Theo SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1628-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
24 Sprewitz, Ingo — DWZ: 1457-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Tokic, Leonhard — DWZ: 1492-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Erner, Jens — DWZ: 1382-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Maaßen, Thomas — DWZ: 985-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Klose, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )