SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Wermelskirchen 3

17 Hermes, Frank — DWZ: 1645-164 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1443-32 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1422-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
18 Möller, Henrik — DWZ: 1535-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1549-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Krük, Helmut — DWZ: 1570-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1342-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1216-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1157-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1256-20 0:1 4.5 aus 5
20 Zamfirescu, Cosmin — DWZ: 1181-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1096-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1246-42 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1214-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
21 Schmincke, Jeremias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1190-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
22 Mischke, Andreas — DWZ: 1319-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1334-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1085-83 1:0 1.0 aus 4
23 Aldos, Hamzaa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 de Bruyn, Arien Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Emini, Lejs SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Festl, Frank Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1082-2 0:1 1.5 aus 3
24 Möller, Fynn — DWZ: 852-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schnatz, Philipp Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 823-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Arndt, Felix SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Waaler, Vincent — DWZ: 979-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Beitz, Joanne Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 948-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
26 Steinhaus, Arwen — DWZ: 776-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Yüksel, Kamil SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
27 Lohmann, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Yüksel, Rafet SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
28 Lohmann, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schickler, Leon Jesse SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1261-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
29 Steinhaus, Enya Maren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Waaler, Laszlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Dattola, Leonardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Buchholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1683-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Buchholz, Finn Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Buchholz, Lilien Malin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Wirtz, Matthias — DWZ: 1605-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Frauenkron, Helge — DWZ: 1514-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Botte, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Dirking, Sven — DWZ: 1551-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dirking, Ulrich — DWZ: 1507-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Dirking, Lars — DWZ: 1350-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Dirking, Björn — DWZ: 1010-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wurm, Christoph — DWZ: 1678-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kober, Ralf — DWZ: 1462-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Mücher, Patric — DWZ: 1450-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Zamfirescu, Alexandru — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Möller, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kröll, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schmitz, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Höller, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )