SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SG Solingen 8

57 Littek, Oliver — DWZ: 1216-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1256-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1342-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1157-62 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
58 Wolf, Wieland — DWZ: 1246-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1181-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1096-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1214-3 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
59 Wallrodt, Alexander — DWZ: 1190-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Schmincke, Jeremias SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 906-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1334-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
60 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 1003-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Valipoori, Nikan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 893-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Yüksel, Kamil SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1320-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
61 Hamels, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Fetahovic, Sarah — DWZ: 1302-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1085-83 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fleischhacker, Milan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 779-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Yüksel, Rafet SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Festl, Frank Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1082-2 1:0 1.5 aus 3
63 Over, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Schmidt, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Strieder, Philipp — DWZ: 858-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mischke, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1319-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Siverts, Nikita Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
67 Beifuß, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Emini, Lejs — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1180-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Aldos, Hamzaa SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Baykus, Mehmet SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 937-10 0:1 1.0 aus 4
69 Sereda, Dmitrij — DWZ: 817-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
70 Weislowski, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Bali, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Arndt, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1261-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Möller, Fynn SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 852-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
73 Lüdtke, Pepe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Mohammad Aghi, Hassan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Beyer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Biederbeck, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Döveling, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Evertz, Egon — DWZ: 1997-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Friedrichs, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Linder, Leopold — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Manukjan, Howik — DWZ: 999-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Manukjan, Wolodja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Mentzel, Markus — DWZ: 1807-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Möller, Laura — DWZ: 1169-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Nieth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Rist, Kurt — DWZ: 1447-107 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1018-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
89 Ulbrich, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Ulbrich, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Fichtner, Ewald — DWZ: 2048-138 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
92 Michalczak, Thomas — DWZ: 2191-311 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)