SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 4

25 Vinotharan, Roschan — DWZ: 1290-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1443-32 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1422-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 de Bruyn, Arien Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 2
26 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1181-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1216-39 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Schnatz, Philipp Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
27 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 898-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1214-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1261-19 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Aldos, Hamzaa SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1246-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Zhang, Paul Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 782-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Ziegler, Richard — DWZ: 906-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1190-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Fleischhacker, Milan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 779-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Yüksel, Kamil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Steinhaus, Arwen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 776-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1003-43 0:1 1.0 aus 4
30 Yüksel, Rafet — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Lohmann, Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1301-8 0:1 4.0 aus 4
31 Schickler, Leon Jesse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1334-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Lohmann, Jana SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
32 Erul, Ismail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Özkal, Ahmethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1085-83 0:1 1.0 aus 4
34 Baykus, Mehmet — DWZ: 937-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1320-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1180-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Emini, Lejs SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 God, Gerard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1363-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Bratke, David — DWZ: 720-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
36 Thamarajah, Ajin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Mineev, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya — DWZ: 958-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Beitz, Joanne Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 916-7 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wörder, Yannis Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
39 Sahin, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Sahin, Ebru — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Akkaya, Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Büyükodabasi, Minel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )