SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SF Lennep 2

9 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert — DWZ: 1342-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
10 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1422-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1443-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1342-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1645-164 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1256-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1216-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1157-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-39 1:0 4.0 aus 5
12 Schmid, Anton — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1190-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Yüksel, Kamil SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1334-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Valipoori, Nikan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 893-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1181-1 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Hegemann, Luca — DWZ: 1393-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1003-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Yüksel, Rafet SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1320-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Leithäuser, Hans Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 816-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmincke, Jeremias SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Satarov, Ansori — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Koch, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1085-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1302-8 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Özkal, Ahmethan SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 God, Gerard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1363-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mischke, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1319-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Goerzen, Lina — DWZ: 1180-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Emini, Lejs SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Baykus, Mehmet SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 937-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hölscher, Max Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Wolf, Nico — DWZ: 1261-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Arndt, Felix SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Beitz, Joanne Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 948-8 +:- 1.5 aus 3
6 Lohmann, Jana SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Schmittkamp, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schwartz, Jason — DWZ: 776-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ikanovic, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bregulla, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Majhen, Martin — DWZ: 1275-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Moek, Carina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Arning, Thomas — DWZ: 936-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Herbertz, Arian — DWZ: 857-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Blumenstein, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )