SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SC Tornado Wuppertal 2

9 Röhrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1045-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1564-21 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1479-32 -:- 2.0 aus 6
10 Andriske, Hildegard — DWZ: 1497-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1535-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1430-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1512-107 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 -:- 1.0 aus 6
11 Kloß, Joachim — DWZ: 1566-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1560
3 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1686-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1327-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1251-22 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1422-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
12 Frei, Tobias — DWZ: 1413-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Baumgarten, Lydia — DWZ: 1321-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1358
4 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1465-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1244-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1353-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1358-12 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1670-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
14 Wolter, Lukas — DWZ: 1316-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Wingenroth, Friedrich — DWZ: 1268-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1285
5 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1410-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1460-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
16 Frericks, Richard — DWZ: 1224-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1205
6 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1232-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1337-64 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1229-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1781-34 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1781-34 0:1 5.5 aus 6
17 Schwarzer, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Diller, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Baumgarten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1115-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1108-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1407-26 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1282-26 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1282-26 +:- 2.0 aus 6
20 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1338-25 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1154-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1287-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1239-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Giannopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1066-16 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
22 Stauss, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1066-21 +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1228-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
23 Meyer, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Hans SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1351-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stamm, Paul Oskar Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Stamm, Paul Oskar Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
24 Rafik, Fadil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-9 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
25 Ottermann, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )