SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

MTV Langenberg 1

1 Lübke, Klaus — DWZ: 1277-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Stratenwerth, Gerhard — DWZ: 1615-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1556-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Walczewski, Matthias — DWZ: 1521-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1452-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Niermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1670-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Seidel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1627-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1567-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1337-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Rades, Andreas — DWZ: 1500-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1442-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1280-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1393-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Bertenrath, Volker — DWZ: 1367-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1289-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1448-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1281-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1307-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1220-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1171-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Schönfeld, Gerd — DWZ: 1125-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1169-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1267-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Beckers, Henner — DWZ: 1065-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1135-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Sme, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Goßen, David — DWZ: 978-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Walczewski, Stefan — DWZ: 1376-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1331-1 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Fedele, Fabio Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1