SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 5

33 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1430-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1439
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1402-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Abel, Benedikt — DWZ: 1408-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
2 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1559-108 0:1 3.5 aus 4
35 Niebergall, Renè — DWZ: 1327-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1311
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1550-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1590-58 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1686-61 +:- 0.5 aus 2
36 Schröder, Norbert — DWZ: 1244-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1237
3 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1409-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1321-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
37 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1242-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kronz, Alessandro — DWZ: 1469-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1512
4 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1456-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1268-1 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1635-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
40 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1316-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1411
5 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1489-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1224-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1465-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
41 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 1310-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
6 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1348-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1631-33 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1410-62 1:0 1.5 aus 3
42 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1271-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1312
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1299-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1901-32 0:1 4.0 aus 4
43 Turzynski, Florian — DWZ: 1201-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: 1159-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
45 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1348-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1408
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1285-57 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1232-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
46 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 1123-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1197
6 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1305-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
47 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 1024-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1039
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1115-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
48 Kammann, Dobrila — DWZ: 1066-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Giannopoulos, Antonios SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
49 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 944-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 963-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: 1022-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sari, Moses — DWZ: 1017-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Freund, Jonatan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Helsper, Paul Hendrik — DWZ: 923-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla — DWZ: 1037-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Beck, Moritz — DWZ: 832-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Akgün, Gökce — DWZ: 988-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
58 Akman, Dogan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Schneider, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Werner, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Weiß, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Lenz, Peter — DWZ: 1568-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Müller, Uwe — DWZ: 2063-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Woldt, Hagen — DWZ: 1870-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Luft, Helga — DWZ: 1567-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 König, Udo — DWZ: 1499-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Biedermann, Markus-Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Mänken, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1083-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
70 Temur, Adrian Adil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Zilberberg, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Gülcan, Gamze Alara — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )