SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 5

33 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1413-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1413-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1615-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1556-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
34 Abel, Benedikt — DWZ: 1393-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1599-111 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 -:- 1.0 aus 7
35 Niebergall, Renè — DWZ: 1321-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1670-62 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1452-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 +:- 2.0 aus 7
36 Schröder, Norbert — DWZ: 1239-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1403-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 0:1 1.5 aus 7
37 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1274-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kronz, Alessandro — DWZ: 1567-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1289-3 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1337-24 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1393-27 1:0 1.5 aus 7
40 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1442-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1451-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1500-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1280-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1307-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
41 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 1448-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1308-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1367-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1281-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
42 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1520-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1266-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1296-22 +:- 2.5 aus 4
43 Turzynski, Florian — DWZ: 1192-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
44 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
45 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1301-58 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1220-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
46 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 1316-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1239-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
47 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 1169-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1125-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
48 Kammann, Dobrila — DWZ: 1095-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Giannopoulos, Antonios SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1171-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
49 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 961-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 1007-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sari, Moses — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Freund, Jonatan — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Helsper, Paul Hendrik — DWZ: 908-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla — DWZ: 1182-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Beck, Moritz — DWZ: 872-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Akgün, Gökce — DWZ: 1036-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1331-1 0:1 5.0 aus 7
58 Akman, Dogan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Schneider, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Werner, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Weiß, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Lenz, Peter — DWZ: 1540-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Hans SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1384-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
63 Müller, Uwe — DWZ: 2063-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Woldt, Hagen — DWZ: 1870-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Luft, Helga — DWZ: 1567-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 König, Udo — DWZ: 1499-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Biedermann, Markus-Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Mänken, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1065-12 0:1 2.0 aus 5
70 Temur, Adrian Adil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin — DWZ: 1163-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Zilberberg, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Gülcan, Gamze Alara — DWZ: 772-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )