SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 3

17 Ußling, Ulf — DWZ: 1556-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1496-9 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1599-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1615-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Söhngen, Jörg — DWZ: 1452-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1376-6 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1403-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1521-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1337-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1421-36 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1567-9 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
20 Reißberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1280-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1128-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1451-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1500-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1442-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 1281-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1122-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1308-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1367-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1448-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich — DWZ: 1296-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1090-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1266-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1520-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
23 Siegler, Stefan — DWZ: 1171-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1301-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1239-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1220-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1095-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
24 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro — DWZ: 1267-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 874-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stauss, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1125-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
25 Peters, Hans — DWZ: 1384-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Lenz, Peter Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1540-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Pflaum, Sarah — DWZ: 1135-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 914-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1301-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1331-1 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1065-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
27 Ritzerfeld, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Klein, Noah — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Aden, Noah — DWZ: 773-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wahlmann, Florian — DWZ: 734-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schellenbach, Johan — DWZ: 774-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wagner, Noemi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kropff, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )