SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 3

17 Ußling, Ulf — DWZ: 1564-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1385-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1559-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1550-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 2
18 Söhngen, Jörg — DWZ: 1512-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1473
2 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1409-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1665-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 0.0 aus 3
19 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1251-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1324
3 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1307-33 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1456-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-22 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1590-58 1:0 1.5 aus 3
20 Reißberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1353-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1363
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1218-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1489-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1631-33 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1321-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 1210-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
5 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1168-17 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1348-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1901-32 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1224-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
22 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich — DWZ: 1280-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1296
6 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1057-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1299-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1024-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
23 Siegler, Stefan — DWZ: 1154-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1170
7 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1285-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1305-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
24 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro — DWZ: 1066-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1095
7 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 877-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stauss, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
25 Peters, Hans — DWZ: 1351-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Pflaum, Sarah — DWZ: 1124-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1122
8 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 950-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1282-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
27 Ritzerfeld, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Klein, Noah — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Aden, Noah — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wahlmann, Florian — DWZ: 736-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schellenbach, Johan — DWZ: 797-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wagner, Noemi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kropff, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )