SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Vohwinkeler SC 2

9 Pietzka, Klaus — DWZ: 1479-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1447
1 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1385-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1559-108 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1550-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Kirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1443-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1684-84 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1374-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1409-113 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1665-34 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
11 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1422-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1424
3 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1454-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1456-48 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Dietze, Andreas — DWZ: 1358-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1355
4 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1781-34 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1307-33 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1489-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1611-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Eschbach, Konrad — DWZ: 1407-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1398
5 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1282-26 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1218-27 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1348-63 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1631-33 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Tanz, Manfred — DWZ: 1287-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1278
6 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1239-64 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1168-17 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1299-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1901-32 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Cromme, Klaus — DWZ: 1228-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1203
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1057-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1285-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1024-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Denner, Dirk — DWZ: 1139-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1176
8 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 877-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1282-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
17 Kaißner, Kurt — DWZ: 1598-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hausmann, Heiko — DWZ: 1426-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Becker, Norbert — DWZ: 1356-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )