SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ohligser Turnverein 2

9 Hobrecker, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1402-49 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
10 Reiz, Uwe — DWZ: 1684-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1687
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1307-33 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1559-108 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1550-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
11 Reiz, Patrick — DWZ: 1454-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1422-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1260-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1665-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
12 Schwab, Herman — DWZ: 1781-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1777
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1358-12 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1218-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1409-113 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Rhode, Benjamin — DWZ: 1282-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1288
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1407-26 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1168-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1456-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1901-32 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
14 Jorke, Roland — DWZ: 1239-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1287-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1057-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1489-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1024-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Colajanni, Sebastiano — DWZ: 1041-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1108
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1228-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 856-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1348-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1305-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Kavcic, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
17 Stamm, Paul Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 872-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1299-16 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
18 Weber, Hans-Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Zierden, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schwenke, Elena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dehghan, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1285-57 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
22 Dehghan, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Nareike, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1812-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)