SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5

33 Herkenberg, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1413-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1496-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 1:0 5.0 aus 7
34 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1597-112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1393-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1556-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
35 Kluge, Hans C. — DWZ: 1403-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1239-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1452-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1777-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
36 Reichmann, Horst — DWZ: 1475-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1567-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1337-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1361-49 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
37 Killmer, Marlies — DWZ: 1444-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1442-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1280-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1376-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Mußfeld, Sieghard — DWZ: 1308-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1448-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1281-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1393-27 +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1421-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
39 Overhoff, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1277-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1520-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1296-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1307-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Stamm, Paul Oskar Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1353-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
40 Overländer, Achim — DWZ: 1318-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1171-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Dehghan, Gabriel Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1128-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5001 Decker, Elmar — DWZ: 1349-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1135-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1122-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1239-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5002 Schnatz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1114-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1090-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1331-1 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5003 Sonneborn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1314-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )