SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Unterbarmen 1

1 Laszlob, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-56 -:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1430-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Laszlob, Ronald — DWZ: 1519-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Birke, Philipp — DWZ: 1550-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
2 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1535-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1327-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1564-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1479-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Granitzki, Reinhard — DWZ: 1665-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1635-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1512-107 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Pies, Gerhard — DWZ: 1461-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1415
4 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1410-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1469-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1251-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1422-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Wurm, Thomas — DWZ: 1611-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1358-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Schad, Achim — DWZ: 1631-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
5 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1232-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1310-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1353-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1407-26 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Hennlein, Elmar — DWZ: 1901-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1903
6 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1083-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1271-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1210-63 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1287-41 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Rodler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1024-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1024
7 Goßen, David MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 968-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1280-21 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1228-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Pies, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Oberhaus, Peter — DWZ: 1305-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1267
6 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1123-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1154-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Arraf, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Akgün, Gökce Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 988-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1124-7 +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4