SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2 1139-9 7,0 7 100
2 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1 1901-32 7,0 7 100
3 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5 1460-5 5,0 6 83
4 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1 - 5,0 7 71
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1 1550-5 5,0 7 71
6 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2 1781-34 4,5 5 90
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2 1041-6 4,5 6 75
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1285-57 4,5 6 75
9 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3 1564-21 4,5 6 75
10 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1 1665-34 4,5 6 75
11 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2 1265-42 4,5 7 64
12 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1567-109 4,0 5 80
13 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2 1230-65 4,0 6 67
14 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3 1307-33 4,0 6 67
15 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1321-9 4,0 6 67
16 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1456-48 4,0 6 67
17 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2 1228-29 4,0 7 57
18 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5 1313-19 3,5 5 70
19 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5 1324-66 3,5 5 70
20 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1 1631-33 3,5 5 70
21 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1 1635-66 3,5 5 70
22 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3 1229-64 3,5 6 58
23 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5 1388-81 3,5 6 58
24 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1566-59 3,5 6 58
25 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1 - 3,0 3 100
26 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5 1388-27 3,0 3 100
27 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3 1385-6 3,0 4 75
28 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3 1154-9 3,0 5 60
29 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1 1517-50 3,0 5 60
30 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1 1535-11 3,0 5 60
31 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3 1057-36 3,0 6 50
32 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1489-115 3,0 6 50
33 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1 1651-56 3,0 6 50
34 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1 1461-22 3,0 7 43
35 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2 1479-32 3,0 7 43
36 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3 1261-43 2,5 4 63
37 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3 1280-21 2,5 4 63
38 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1282-50 2,5 4 63
39 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1402-49 2,5 4 63
40 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1 1115-5 2,5 5 50
41 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5 1327-23 2,5 5 50
42 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2 1282-26 2,5 6 42
43 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3 1387-3 2,5 6 42
44 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1 1410-62 2,5 6 42
45 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2 1670-85 2,5 6 42
46 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5 1066-16 2,0 2 100
47 Peters, Hans SF Vonkeln 3 1351-16 2,0 2 100
48 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1 1611-39 2,0 2 100
49 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3 1374-46 2,0 3 67
50 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5 1419-10 2,0 3 67
51 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 3 1124-7 2,0 4 50
52 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1409-113 2,0 4 50
53 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1 1083-11 2,0 5 40
54 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1299-16 2,0 5 40
55 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1348-63 2,0 6 33
56 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3 1353-1 2,0 6 33
57 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3 1512-107 2,0 6 33
58 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2 1422-11 2,0 7 29
59 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 3 1066-21 1,5 3 50
60 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3 1168-17 1,5 5 30
61 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3 1218-27 1,5 5 30
62 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 1,5 6 25
63 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3 1251-22 1,5 6 25
64 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2 1358-12 1,5 7 21
65 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2 1407-26 1,5 7 21
66 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SW Remscheid 3 832-3 1,0 1 100
67 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 3 851-8 1,0 1 100
68 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 3 1049-6 1,0 1 100
69 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 5 1108-30 1,0 1 100
70 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5 1240-24 1,0 1 100
71 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 1,0 2 50
72 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 2 50
73 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1 1686-61 1,0 3 33
74 Stauss, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 4 25
75 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1 1232-31 1,0 4 25
76 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2 1454-24 1,0 4 25
77 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 5 20
78 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1 1024-36 1,0 5 20
79 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1224-11 1,0 5 20
80 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1 1305-27 1,0 5 20
81 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 6 17
82 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2 1443-25 1,0 7 14
83 Goßen, David MTV Langenberg 1 968-1 0,5 1 50
84 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 5 1095-12 0,5 1 50
85 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1268-1 0,5 2 25
86 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5 1244-17 0,5 3 17
87 Giannopoulos, Antonios SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 1 0
88 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 1 0
89 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander Elberfelder SG 5 - 0,0 1 0
90 Fedele, Fabio Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 1 0
91 Baykus, Mehmet SW Remscheid 3 881-8 0,0 1 0
92 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 3 951-11 0,0 1 0
93 Akgün, Gökce Elberfelder SG 5 1046-3 0,0 1 0
94 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 5 1246-7 0,0 1 0
95 Lenz, Peter Elberfelder SG 5 1568-19 0,0 1 0
96 Rafik, Fadil SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 2 0
97 Dehghan, Gabriel Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 2 0
98 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 3 836-12 0,0 2 0
99 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3 877-14 0,0 2 0
100 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1150-21 0,0 2 0
101 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5 1408-34 0,0 2 0
102 Stamm, Paul Oskar Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 3 0
103 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1 - 0,0 4 0
104 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1045-7 0,0 4 0
105 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1497-13 0,0 5 0