SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1778-29 5 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1669-32
2 van der Gaag, Eric 0072 6 Stracke, André 0048 1529-29
3 Hosnjak, Christian 0055 1724-58 7 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1486-29
4 Frese, Frank 0046 1646-19 8 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1422-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Soechting, Marc 0084 1491-16
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2014-47 11 Rieger, Ulfert 0088
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1784-34 12 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1570-84
4 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1780-58 13 Meyer, Christoph 0086 1454-13
5 Beil, Detlef 0091 1743-143 14 Kannengießer, Stephan 0090
6 Passon, Andreas 0073 1696-69 15 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1501-25
7 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1716-39 16 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
8 Clemm, Werner 0082 1748-10 17 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
9 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1628-41 18 Wiens, Daniel 0085

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Witzhelden 2 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fried, Hans-Joachim 1005 1542-54 15 Scheunemann, Uwe 0045 1604-170
10 Sommer, Dominik 1013 1377-20 16 Esser, Herbert 1001 1374-57
11 Großgart, Jörg 0004 1588-92 17 Weirich, Ralf 1032 1297-48
12 Becker, Johann 0001 1525-99 18 Gunia, Johannes 0020 1272-48
13 Kaluscha, Frank 0005 1625-47 19 Suszka, Aaron Bastian 1024 781-2
14 Kinnert, Reinhard 0052 1565-63 20 Suszka, Jannis 1027

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Solingen 7 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Blomel, Christopher 1184 1916-78 7002 Barche, Robert 1067 1452-41
50 Borkott, Frank 0341 1875-58 7003 Fodor, Bernhard 1119 1290-49
51 Biernath, Clemens 0337 1758-33 7004 Mix, Lothar 1093 1360-37
52 Usein, Valentino 0431 1691-45 7005 Kopernok, Ingo 1090 1393-25
53 Engeländer, Michael 1170 1479-6 7006 Hahner, Sebastian 1200 1430-5
54 Grastat, Jürgen 1005 1459-50 7007 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1327-40
55 Kletzl, Engelbert 0377 1517-73 7008 Diederichs, Roman 0347 1562-25
56 Barche, Uwe 1076 1303-36 7009 Drunk, Klaus 0349 1291-46
7001 Müller, Philipp 0395 1359-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Radevormwalder SV 1 — VKZ: 62112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zöltzer, Ingo 0034 1714-73 14 Seidler, Marvin 0154 1222-8
2 Havemann, Frank 0072 1776-64 15 Kegel, Janick Sebastian 0164 1226-3
3 Mau, Thomas 0025 1701-69 16 Koch, Merlin 0156 877-8
4 Christmann, Michael 0080 1662-62 17 Raum, Janik 0166
5 Sehnke, Peter 0165 1733-3 18 Dinh, Anastasia 0158
6 Bobanac, Ivan 0160 19 Biekowski, Edmund 0042
7 Trapp, Hans-Dieter 0123 1493-38 20 Buschhaus, Ernst-Ludwig 0003 1532-49
8 Schulte, Konstantin 0152 1389-14 21 Drensek, Erich 0014 1575-26
9 Stöhrer, Rudolf 0002 1517-59 22 Fliege, Jörg 0071 1725-47
10 Meyer, Werner 0150 1287-13 23 Turek, Peter 0004 1660-61
11 Ducak, Hans 0026 24 Weitzel, Dirk 0032 1708-46
12 Gürtner, Dietmar 0086 1157-35 25 Zöller, Nick 0167
13 Czernia, Dominik 0155 1442-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SW Remscheid 2 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kittling, Uwe 0066 1771-51 14 Konrad, Heinz 0004 1556-171
10 Ferger, Jürgen 1082 1725-82 15 Sagert, Albert 1033
11 Hein, Lothar 0109 1620-85 16 Stiller, Joachim 0125 1428-96
12 Hauptfleisch, Udo 0133 2001 Scholtyschik, Kevin 1002
13 Löffler, Manfred 0140 1484-89 2002 Koslowski, Kasimir 0115 1361-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169 31 Santiago, Fabio 0513
26 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-67 32 Komeinda, Josef 1097 1360-92
27 Horn, Rüdiger 1122 1473-27 4001 Zargari, Yadollah 0436 1350-21
28 Kaufmann, Dietmar 1165 1652-1 4002 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1592-19
29 Falk, Thomas 1086 1474-51 4003 Born, Kevin 1115 1435-14
30 Krzysztala, Denis 1129

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grünhagen, Marc 0093 1880-99 14 Mehler, Anja 1090 1489-36
10 Schmidt, Dirk 0045 1662-62 15 Krakat, Gernot 0113 1424-64
11 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1711-47 16 Etzel, Andreas 1005 1425-89
12 Kump, Daniel 1068 1552-38 2001 Breuer, Bernd 0124 1491-31
13 Gerhard, Peter 0036 1561-61 2002 Lindemann, Rolf 0006 1584-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Velberter SG 2 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schulz, Marc-Daniel 0177 1667-20 22 Lisowski, Sergej 0207 1056-11
10 Krüger, Helmut 0159 1499-69 23 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik 1025 1022-12
11 Rosenberger, Stefan 0205 1462-19 24 Kanigowski, Julius 1014
12 Günther, Ulrich 0021 1394-81 25 Hülsemeyer, Simon 1048
13 Brell, Frank 0063 1531-63 26 Völkel, Kim-Luca 1071
14 Steinhauer, Torben 0173 1487-31 27 Anton Jude, Ovyaa 1073
15 Mentz, Jürgen 0199 1296-11 28 Porada, Maximilian 1072
16 Dorn, Timothy 1000 1533-21 29 Homberg, Jörg 1047 1676-10
17 Klemp, Dieter 1017 1329-23 30 Kowalski, Tilo 1001 1713-40
18 Röger, Lukas 0213 1242-22 31 Knoll, Heinz 1049
19 Boguslawski, Kathrin 1067 1156-6 32 Arslan, Asya Lorin 1059
20 Schulte, Max 1064 937-3 33 Anton Jude, Julian 1074
21 Curdts, Benjamin 0168 1480-31 34 Arslan, Tanercan 1060

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Barz, Oliver 1012 1585-74 32 Engel, Peter 1039 1519-32
26 Röder, Volker 1008 1733-101 4001 Elborg, Cornelia 1100 1525-31
27 Michalik, Klaus 1050 1704-41 4002 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1668-43
28 Zlotnic, Chim 1086 1639-24 4003 Lehmann, Jochen 1067 1379-41
29 Killmer, Rolf 0004 1664-150 4004 Pasch, Manfred 1010 1434-88
30 Müller, Joachim 0009 1591-220 4005 Bartholomäus, David 1085
31 Meyer, Roelf 1025 1566-102 4006 Mühlinghaus, Bernd 1094

nach oben