SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SF Lennep 1

1 Stokkentreeff, Erik — DWZ: 1793-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1781
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2002-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1519-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1937-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1769-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1759-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 van der Gaag, Eric — DWZ: 1820-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1832
1 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1659-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1799-56 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1568-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1698-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1728-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1712-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hosnjak, Christian — DWZ: 1735-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
2 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1643-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1763-142 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1517-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1451-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1668-61 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1622-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Frese, Frank — DWZ: 1647-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
3 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1678-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1609-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1478-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1522-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Arnz, Tom Niklas — DWZ: 1571-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1642
4 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1590-100 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1580-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1515-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1555-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1555-85 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stracke, André — DWZ: 1522-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
5 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1503-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1722-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1375-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1349-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1509-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Koch, Klaus Dieter — DWZ: 1500-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1479
6 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1526-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1510-14 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1556-166 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Meyer, Werner Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1307-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1419-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1436
7 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1456-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1504-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1486-55 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1370-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1179-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1521-168 1:0 3.5 aus 5
9 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1354
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1294-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Diederichs, Roman SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1552-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1423-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1278-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1275
8 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1489-115 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1385-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schmid, Anton — DWZ: 1251-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1288
8 Kerpen, Rainer SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1582-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1