SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

TV Witzhelden 2

9 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1542-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
1 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1880-99 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1778-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2014-47 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1733-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1377-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1405
2 Schmidt, Dirk SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1662-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1780-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1704-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Biernath, Clemens SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1758-33 +:- 0.5 aus 3
11 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1588-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1619
3 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1561-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 van der Gaag, Eric SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1743-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1639-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1525-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1510
4 Mehler, Anja SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1489-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1394-81 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1724-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1696-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1664-150 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1625-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1640
5 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1424-64 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1646-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1491-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-220 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1565-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1574
5 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1566-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Scheunemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1604-170 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1621
6 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1425-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1486-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Meyer, Christoph SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1454-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
16 Esser, Herbert — DWZ: 1374-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1330
7 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1491-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1519-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 0:1 2.0 aus 4
17 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1297-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1308
8 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1556-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1329-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1342-28 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kannengießer, Stephan SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1577-113 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1327-40 0:1 1.5 aus 5
18 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: 1272-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )