SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SF Vonkeln 2

9 Grünhagen, Marc — DWZ: 1880-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1916-78 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1714-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1664-169 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1585-74 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Schmidt, Dirk — DWZ: 1662-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1377-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1670-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1733-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Kuhn, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1711-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1652-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1704-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Kump, Daniel — DWZ: 1552-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1474-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1639-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Gerhard, Peter — DWZ: 1561-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1588-92 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1733-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1592-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1664-150 1:0 5.0 aus 7
14 Mehler, Anja — DWZ: 1489-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1484-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Krakat, Gernot — DWZ: 1424-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1625-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1321-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-220 0:1 2.5 aus 5
16 Etzel, Andreas — DWZ: 1425-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1604-170 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1430-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1239-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1566-102 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Breuer, Bernd — DWZ: 1491-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1374-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1327-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1428-96 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1519-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2002 Lindemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1584-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ußling, Ulf — DWZ: 1556-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1297-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
20 Reißberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1280-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1376-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1