SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4

25 Barz, Oliver — DWZ: 1585-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2014-47 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1664-169 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1880-99 1:0 4.5 aus 6
26 Röder, Volker — DWZ: 1733-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1780-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1670-67 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Dirk SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1662-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1916-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Michalik, Klaus — DWZ: 1704-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 van der Gaag, Eric SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1833-38 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1743-143 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1652-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1377-20 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
28 Zlotnic, Chim — DWZ: 1639-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1724-58 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1696-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1592-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1588-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1552-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Biernath, Clemens SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1758-33 +:- 0.5 aus 3
29 Killmer, Rolf — DWZ: 1664-150 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1646-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1484-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1716-39 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1435-14 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1561-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1691-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
30 Müller, Joachim — DWZ: 1591-220 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rauter, Karsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1628-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1625-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1424-64 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
31 Meyer, Roelf — DWZ: 1566-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1491-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1321-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1565-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1425-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
32 Engel, Peter — DWZ: 1519-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1529-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1409-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1601-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1567-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1374-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1491-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4001 Elborg, Cornelia — DWZ: 1525-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1486-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4002 Küpper, Bernd — DWZ: 1668-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Lehmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1379-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4004 Pasch, Manfred — DWZ: 1434-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1428-96 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4005 Bartholomäus, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Mühlinghaus, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1597-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1297-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
36 Reichmann, Horst — DWZ: 1475-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
37 Killmer, Marlies — DWZ: 1444-118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1261-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2