SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga

SF Neviges 1

1 Meyer, Klaus — DWZ: 1719-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2098-10 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1853-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1922-70 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Götz, Michael SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Wegner, Dieter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1759-137 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2026-83 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1763-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1834-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1823-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1750-24 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1746-47 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Kissing, Bastian SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1782-115 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1871-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Rohleder, Oliver — DWZ: 1765-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Matthey, Sören Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1820-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Grah, Ulrich SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1746-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1711-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1718-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1791-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Mocellin, Thomas — DWZ: 1718-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1744-21 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1567-77 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1587-73 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, Arne SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1704-108 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Meyer, Armin — DWZ: 1884-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1805-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Jürhs, Jens SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1676-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1653-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ebenhan, Martin — DWZ: 1660-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Carsten Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1720-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1705-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Runge, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1583-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1622-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Binas, Martin — DWZ: 1660-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1743-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1565-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1705-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1566-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Öttl, Konrad — DWZ: 1454-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1545-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-90 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1549-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1284-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Schneider, Jens — DWZ: 1294-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1673-96 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kamphausen, Roland SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1363-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Samus, Volker — DWZ: 1679-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1476-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Düxmann, Dirk SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1213-21 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kortwig, Jan SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1638-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Hellert, Harald — DWZ: 1699-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1605-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1256-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Göhre, Helmut — DWZ: 1644-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Ackerknecht, Christoph — DWZ: 1617-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Varivoda, Marinko — DWZ: 1740-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1324-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Brandenburg, Edelgard SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Rohleder, Daniel — DWZ: 1123-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wajant, Walerij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bast, Tino — DWZ: 812-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bast, Janis — DWZ: 1082-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wajant, Leon — DWZ: 770-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Öttl, Steven — DWZ: 789-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bast, Liam — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lal, Leon — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Senkal, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ünal, Ahmet-Kaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Ünal, Taha-Can — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ünal, Yasin Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wajant, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Müller, Fynn-Luca — DWZ: 774-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )