SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14 - Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SV 1

1 Schmidt, Boris — DWZ: 1359-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1192-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Obraszov, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 930-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1538-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Klaska, Philipp Leon — DWZ: 1771-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1595-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1526-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Xue, Luka — DWZ: 1570-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh — DWZ: 1531-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Dordevic, Tom — DWZ: 1661-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1450-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 867-9 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1612-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1473-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Voicu, Mihai — DWZ: 1402-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Hecker, Linus Maximin — DWZ: 1235-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1357-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kovalenko, David — DWZ: 1217-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Yu, Jiacheng — DWZ: 1288-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heirat Kondori, Abofazl Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 838-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Manoj, Medha — DWZ: 985-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1316-26 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Nguyen, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Zaika, Konstantin — DWZ: 1045-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Simmert, Christopher — DWZ: 1095-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1053-11 1:0 3.0 aus 4
17 Qian, Fuyang — DWZ: 859-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Privou Mena, Maurice — DWZ: 805-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Zhang, Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian — DWZ: 947-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Musehold, Anton Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Delgado Cruz, Marina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Delgado Cruz, Luisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Dell, Philip — DWZ: 1218-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1182-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Borchardt, Sven OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 862-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
24 Kovalenko, Sofia — DWZ: 779-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Heidtkamp, Anna — DWZ: 1143-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1066-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Voigt, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wu, Anton — DWZ: 764-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wu, Anja — DWZ: 811-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Matvejevs, Robert Ernest — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Xue, Jiashu — DWZ: 1033-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Vienken, Jul Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Aljinovic, Vito — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Liu, Christian — DWZ: 843-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dimitriu, Filip — DWZ: 1263-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Apte, Riddhi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kühn, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Thoma, Jonas Nikolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Thoma, Nathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Pribnow, Torge — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bunzel, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kallmayer, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Krishnachandran, Srihari — DWZ: 1323-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1163-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Teng, Feiling Faye Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 785-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1