SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

SG Kaarst 3

13 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 1129-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1148
1 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1610-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1552-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Ovchinnikov, Max SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1526-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 1116-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1102
2 Remme, Thilo SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1430-30 0:1 1.5 aus 4
15 Zeller, David — DWZ: 1459-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1468
3 Mosebach, Josh SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1212-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 953-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1595-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
16 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: 1142-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1135
4 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1402-24 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Buhl, Maris FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1028-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Tiaden, Noah SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 951-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
17 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: 827-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 818
5 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1346-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1450-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
18 De Silva, Yasara — DWZ: 794-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 783
6 Welbers, Jan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1088-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Krause, Azamas Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1286-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1359-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Vogel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 De Silva, Dahami — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 746
5 Klopsch, Johannes SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1103-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
21 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krause, Batras Alan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Biswurm, Balthasar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schäfer, Jannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1320-23 0:1 5.0 aus 5
26 Baersch, Jesper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dong, Qü — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1330-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
28 Büring, Yannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Poklonskij, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Libor, Jan — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 834
5 Kamann, Julius FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 774-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1414-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
31 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Simon, Attila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kutsche, Jakob — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 756
6 Devers, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1053-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1135-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
34 Marzinkowski, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bardorsch, Julian Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
36 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Li, Wen Xuan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Xue, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 He, Jingfei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Mandla, Maja Pauline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Liu, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schütze, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Hudoev, Levi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Seri, Müge — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Seri, Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Cao, Tony — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Cao, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )