SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

Elberfelder SG 2

7 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1274-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1337-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kronz, Alessandro — DWZ: 1567-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Rhode, Benjamin SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1350-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1267-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1289-3 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1543-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1430-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Turzynski, Florian — DWZ: 1192-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1222-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1333-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Weiß, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 1316-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1565-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1180-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 877-8 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1135-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1320-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 1169-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1190-37 1:0 4.0 aus 5
17 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 961-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 773-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 1007-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kropff, Adrian SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Freund, Jonatan — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
21 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla — DWZ: 1182-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Raum, Janik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1003-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1065-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
31 Gülcan, Gamze Alara — DWZ: 772-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 von der Au, Lars SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1261-17 1:0 4.0 aus 5
33 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin — DWZ: 1163-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Rafik, Fadil SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Karasiov, Tim Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Herbertz, Arian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 857-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3