SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

SF Vonkeln 1

1 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1337-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1421-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1430-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1289-3 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro — DWZ: 1267-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1128-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1567-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1565-7 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Stiller, Falk — DWZ: 855-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Pflaum, Sarah — DWZ: 1135-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1122-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1327-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1222-8 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ritzerfeld, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Klein, Noah — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Aden, Noah — DWZ: 773-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1180-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1290-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ciliox, Antonia Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 961-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1190-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Schellenbach, Johan — DWZ: 774-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1261-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 898-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 877-8 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Rafik, Fadil SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Wahlmann, Florian — DWZ: 734-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, David SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1079-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Kropff, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haufe, Annika Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1007-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Dinh, Anastasia Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
11 Georg, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 906-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Wagner, Noemi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 von der Au, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Herbertz, Arian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 857-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gülcan, Gamze Alara Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 772-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Ottermann, Erik SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2