SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Schnelle, Lukas — DWZ: 2076-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2051-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1857-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1834
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1899-92 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Marganiec, Wolfgang SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1779-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Theo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1997-121 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1846-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1807
2 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1803-62 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Heuser, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1828-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Davydov, Alexej Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1858-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1877-59 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1764-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1746
3 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1794-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1867-107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1897-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Fehmers, Werner — DWZ: 1753-159 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Brähler, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1800-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Raimund Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1760-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1830-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
16 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1778-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
4 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1955-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Munck, Thomas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1720-41 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Freiknecht, Axel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1722-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2001 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1705-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
6 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1743-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1834-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2002 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1669-133 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
5 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1737-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Dickmann, Hans-Peter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1715-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1729-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1792-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2003 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1678-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
6 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1686-56 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Cakir, Eren Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1793-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2004 Vortmeier, Jan — DWZ: 1541-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
7 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1707-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1451-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2005 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Poschmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1792-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Kock, Sebastian — DWZ: 1828-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1809-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1820
8 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1727-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1611-148 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1700-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
23 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1437
7 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1639-29 0:1 1.5 aus 3
25 Zickler, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
8 Brandenbusch, Frieder SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1605-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2