SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2121-224 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2128
1 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2034-123 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1858-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Thelen, Armin BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1980-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1839-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Heuser, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1828-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: 2076-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2075
2 Freiknecht, Axel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1729-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Glinzk, Michael BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1912-165 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1846-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1799-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Brähler, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1800-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1964-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1967
2 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1777-85 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1755-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Ebert, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1959-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1944-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1774-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Munck, Thomas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1720-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1842-139 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1694-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1729-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1817-124 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1858-125 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1929-13 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Dickmann, Hans-Peter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1715-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1847-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
4 Lehotzky, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1708-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klaus, Egon BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1776-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1774-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1686-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Baaken, Hermann SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1714-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1701-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
5 Cakir, Eren Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1793-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Gerndorf, Michael BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1951-90 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1873-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1684-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1700-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1676
6 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1675-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1776-225 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1643-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1451-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Königs, Paul — DWZ: 1566-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1846-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hinrichs, Stefan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1716-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Heinrichs, Frank BW Concordia Viersen 1; DWZ: 1739-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1591-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1540-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1639-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1820-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796
6 Witte, Thomas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1643-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Kepstein, Rolf — DWZ: 1501-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1508
7 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1642-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1338-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Frinjari, Hassan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1566-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
32 Bonnamour, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1700-106 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Brandenbusch, Frieder SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1605-91 1:0 1.0 aus 3