SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2147-132 6 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1822-37
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1863-50 7 Osten, Stefan 0019 1659-120
3 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1817-43 8 Osten, Sonja 1029 1596-43
4 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218 1001 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1871-47
5 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1753-48 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilde, Justin 1012 1919-67 7 Solle, Rolf 0085 1881-104
2 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 1962-155 8 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2102-121
3 Tremöhlen, Thomas 0223 1923-130 1001 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1787-50
4 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1897-88 1002 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1921-20
5 Schneider, Robert 1069 1003 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1910-52
6 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert 1051 1855-30 1004 Schäfer, Peter 0267 2041-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hilden 2 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Czubak, Michael 1088 1888-169 14 Bolten, Christof 0248 1667-32
10 Wratschun, Frank 0337 1854-114 15 Leonavicius, Roland 0200 1732-131
11 Weinrich, Herbert 1073 1923-26 16 Schieweg, Bernd 0267 1624-65
12 Wieling, Andreas 0127 1918-94 2001 Singer, Thorsten 0289 2019-61
13 Haupert, Peter 0263 1825-66 2002 Seidel, Jörg 0134 1982-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheydter SV 2 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1866-38 24 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1630-31
10 Hamacher, Christian 1150 1843-26 25 Hagen, Markus 1058
11 Bießner, Eberhard 1106 1651-314 26 Bähren, Lars 1016 1524-30
12 Kupermann, Meer 1032 2026-51 27 Fürbaß, Frank 1044 1088-14
13 Schneider, Karl-Heinz 0265 1764-101 28 Hermes, Sven 1094 1214-21
14 Heinrichs, Ralf 1158 1606-87 29 Reyer, Moritz 1099
15 Malakhanov, Yuriy 0269 30 Masa, Cagan 1168 1243-11
16 Ingenerf, Johannes 0004 1965-69 31 Six, Karl-Heinz 0206 1442-53
17 Hartmann, Stephan 1147 1527-50 32 Weber, Milan 1075
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 33 Borkhardt, Oliver 1100 1414-5
19 Köntges, Markus 0226 1710-119 34 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22
20 Wissmach, Michael 0070 35 Arne, Andreas 1187 1547-2
21 Ochotta, Norbert 1067 1505-21 36 Liu, Simon 1107
22 Altrock, Rainer 0008 1896-112 37 Chocenka, Dmitrijus 1196 2357-3
23 Kempen, Willi 0255

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1823-251 21 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014
18 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1878-107 22 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1668-24
19 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1837-43 23 Burghol, Mohamad 1089 1679-11
20 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1737-74 24 Bredendick, Uwe 1116 1863-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 5 Domnick, Michael 0002 1882-118
2 Becker, Markus 0049 1760-63 6 Schulz, Julian 0055 1854-30
3 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1683-114 7 Reif, Frank 1016 1737-76
4 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1943-79 8 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1638-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eckert, Frank 0152 2095-83 6 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen 0090 1705-101
2 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 1914-73 7 Bauer, Marius 1032
3 Östreich, Sascha 0146 1743-54 8 Möller, Reinhold 1005 1616-71
4 Muthen, Peter 1010 1770-41 1001 Plückers, Hermann-Josef 1003 1496-69
5 Li, Hohao 1028 1759-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Thomas 1044 2093-121 6 Lorse, Matthias 1043 1971-13
2 Fischer, Gert 1047 1957-10 7 Hussein, Hikmat 1024 1637-8
3 Kircher, Roger 0304 1798-33 8 Winz, Heinz 1029 1688-175
4 Fischer, Ulrike 1007 1810-85 1001 Dimic, Zdenko 0007 1627-77
5 Bartels, Simon 1054 1915-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 0423 1966-22 14 Boxberg, Oliver 0453 1810-88
10 Aengenheister, Dennis 0256 1917-63 15 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1766-40
11 Auwens, Michel 0308 1850-79 16 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1718-97
12 Kniest, René 0468 1764-1 2001 Lange, Carsten 0224 1704-52
13 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1792-47 2002 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1424-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Gerresheim 3 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Straus, Michael 1172 2001-81 3001 Zeisel, Stefan 1155 1748-38
18 Kastner, Hannes 1038 1930-43 3002 Morsdorf, Lutz 1136
19 Willand, Oliver 0312 1835-31 3003 Schäfer, Reinhold 1035 1688-37
20 Rombald, Robert 1082 1914-65 3004 Wehrmann, Thorben 1127 1657-50
21 Knupfer, Heinz 0185 1821-68 3005 Tendick, Lucas 1028 1612-37
22 Backes, Holger 0320 1863-48 3006 Seefeldt, Armin 0289 1631-113
23 Kirsten, Jorrit 1060 1786-44 3007 Sterz, Thomas 0004 1694-120
24 Kockel, Norbert 0291 1909-40

nach oben