SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SG Kaarst 1

1 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1933-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1923
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1976-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2140-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Straus, Michael SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 2016-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1878-166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1835-36 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1820-247 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Pauls, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1961-153 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1917-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1845-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1855-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1966-49 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1859-105 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Tremöhlen, Thomas — DWZ: 1926-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
3 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1816-77 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Willand, Oliver SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1833-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1898-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1766-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Peter, Laurenz — DWZ: 1866-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1879
4 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1770-217 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Knupfer, Heinz SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1851-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Haupert, Peter SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1810-65 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1645-86 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1836-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Robert — DWZ: 1853-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1841
4 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1801-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kirsten, Jorrit SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1771-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1714-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1906-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1853
5 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1788-87 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1802-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1646-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1637-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Solle, Rolf — DWZ: 1865-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1896
6 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1723-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1648-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kockel, Norbert SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1906-39 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1659-128 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Ingenerf, Johannes Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 2009-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1686-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kapeller, Norbert — DWZ: 2092-120 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2101
7 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1496-64 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1639-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Zeisel, Stefan SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1725-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Schieweg, Bernd SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1630-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1589-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Burghol, Mohamad SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1674-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1001 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1715-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
7 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1734-36 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1488-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Ochotta, Norbert Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1474-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1891-82 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1002 Seipel, Thomas — DWZ: 1915-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1921
8 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 3; DWZ: 1687-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1003 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1909-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Schäfer, Peter — DWZ: 2041-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Mischke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1774-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1777
8 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1354-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1720-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
8 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1165-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2