SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1684-174 2,0 2 100
2 Zeisel, Stefan SF Gerresheim 3 1725-37 2,0 2 100
3 Bartels, Simon Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1738-53 2,0 2 100
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1787-34 2,0 2 100
5 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3 1891-82 2,0 2 100
6 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1914-127 2,0 2 100
7 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2075-82 2,0 2 100
8 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1 2092-120 2,0 2 100
9 Krause, Thomas Mönchengladbacher SV 1 2113-113 2,0 2 100
10 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1465-67 1,5 2 75
11 Rauer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 3 1512-32 1,5 2 75
12 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1 1637-117 1,5 2 75
13 Kirsten, Jorrit SF Gerresheim 3 1771-42 1,5 2 75
14 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1801-46 1,5 2 75
15 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1 1801-29 1,5 2 75
16 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1 1865-103 1,5 2 75
17 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1872-113 1,5 2 75
18 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1 1962-78 1,5 2 75
19 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1 1984-151 1,5 2 75
20 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1 2191-130 1,5 2 75
21 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1 1580-60 1,0 1 100
22 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1587-61 1,0 1 100
23 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1659-98 1,0 1 100
24 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1659-61 1,0 1 100
25 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 2 1698-112 1,0 1 100
26 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 1 1774-30 1,0 1 100
27 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1829-84 1,0 1 100
28 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1 1866-87 1,0 1 100
29 Kockel, Norbert SF Gerresheim 3 1906-39 1,0 1 100
30 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2 1956-48 1,0 1 100
31 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1412-22 1,0 2 50
32 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2 1589-34 1,0 2 50
33 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1628-7 1,0 2 50
34 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1 1640-92 1,0 2 50
35 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2 1646-31 1,0 2 50
36 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1667-111 1,0 2 50
37 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2 1684-127 1,0 2 50
38 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1686-22 1,0 2 50
39 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1727-53 1,0 2 50
40 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1 1782-35 1,0 2 50
41 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1787-32 1,0 2 50
42 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2 1788-87 1,0 2 50
43 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2 1816-77 1,0 2 50
44 Lorse, Matthias Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1832-6 1,0 2 50
45 Willand, Oliver SF Gerresheim 3 1833-30 1,0 2 50
46 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1 1842-48 1,0 2 50
47 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1 1853-63 1,0 2 50
48 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2 1900-91 1,0 2 50
49 Rombald, Robert SF Gerresheim 3 1921-63 1,0 2 50
50 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1 1955-63 1,0 2 50
51 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1976-19 1,0 2 50
52 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2 - 0,5 1 50
53 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 2 1310-14 0,5 1 50
54 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 1 1549-162 0,5 1 50
55 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1556-51 0,5 1 50
56 Seefeldt, Armin SF Gerresheim 3 1651-111 0,5 1 50
57 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 1712-62 0,5 1 50
58 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2 1733-117 0,5 1 50
59 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1743-96 0,5 1 50
60 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1775-40 0,5 1 50
61 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1775-39 0,5 1 50
62 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3 1836-42 0,5 1 50
63 Knupfer, Heinz SF Gerresheim 3 1851-67 0,5 1 50
64 Hamacher, Christian Rheydter SV 2 1853-24 0,5 1 50
65 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2 1855-113 0,5 1 50
66 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2 1931-164 0,5 1 50
67 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1937-72 0,5 1 50
68 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1960-9 0,5 1 50
69 Ochotta, Norbert Rheydter SV 2 1410-17 0,5 2 25
70 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1 1509-38 0,5 2 25
71 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3 1599-1 0,5 2 25
72 Schieweg, Bernd SV Hilden 2 1633-63 0,5 2 25
73 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1662-70 0,5 2 25
74 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2 1681-305 0,5 2 25
75 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1714-72 0,5 2 25
76 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1 1770-217 0,5 2 25
77 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1 1823-42 0,5 2 25
78 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3 1863-245 0,5 2 25
79 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1917-61 0,5 2 25
80 Straus, Michael SF Gerresheim 3 2016-80 0,5 2 25
81 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 2 1354-8 0,0 1 0
82 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2 1448-62 0,0 1 0
83 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 1 1504-95 0,0 1 0
84 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2 1558-47 0,0 1 0
85 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3 1637-113 0,0 1 0
86 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2 1637-27 0,0 1 0
87 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2 1639-141 0,0 1 0
88 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2 1643-85 0,0 1 0
89 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1723-51 0,0 1 0
90 Backes, Holger SF Gerresheim 3 1861-47 0,0 1 0
91 Singer, Thorsten SV Hilden 2 2036-60 0,0 1 0
92 Morsdorf, Lutz SF Gerresheim 3 1488-8 0,0 2 0
93 Burghol, Mohamad SV Dinslaken 3 1674-9 0,0 2 0
94 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1 1750-46 0,0 2 0
95 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1 1763-75 0,0 2 0
96 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2 1790-95 0,0 2 0
97 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2 1835-36 0,0 2 0
98 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2 1843-20 0,0 2 0
99 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1 1870-26 0,0 2 0