SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45
2 Drescher, Günter 0103 1856-47 8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1724-100
3 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1958-57 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1825-58
4 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz 1086 2026-115 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1856-37 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1894-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Düsseldorfer SK 3 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Werner, Jan 0339 1982-62 24 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1885-74
18 Herzum, Peter 1072 2044-101 3001 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1866-111
19 Müller, Michael 0076 2118-112 3002 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1771-75
20 Reinartz, Achim 1123 1961-32 3003 Baumgarten, Nils 0007 1853-109
21 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1918-81 3004 Toel, Karl-Ludwig 0191 1880-111
22 Gaul, Alexander 1262 1960-84 3005 Huzenberh, Yakiv 1015 1984-43
23 Piekorz, Roland 1146 1955-91 3006 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1339

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilczek, Ralph 1024 2096-186 7 Dörnbrack, Arne 1012 1916-67
2 Glahn, Michael 1137 1954-56 8 Hammes, Frank 1018 1869-217
3 Fink, Torsten 1161 2005-50 1001 Buchkremer, Felix 1016 2026-95
4 Bier, Armin 0270 1882-142 1002 Ackermann, Frank 1167 1951-126
5 Eltsin, Mikhail 1017 1994-103 1003 Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine 1015 1868-63
6 Juziak, Peter 1062 1992-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Esser, Norbert 0065 2107-178 5 Aretz, Michael 0155 1926-63
2 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2104-180 6 Reipen, Torben 0201 1722-47
3 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1844-56 7 Rombey, Hans 0021 1779-80
4 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1984-72 8 Schweren, Marcel 0241 1812-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2157-226 14 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1772-120
10 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1914-135 15 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1870-141
11 El Mali, Anas 1069 1892-40 16 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1894-168
12 Losch, Ingo 1028 1895-93 2001 Kühler, Wolfgang 0048 2000-52
13 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1876-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2192-121 6 Bleek, Marian 0138 1892-91
2 Busch, Dean 0173 2015-67 7 Bleek, Jan-Magnus 0137 1926-64
3 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1987-99 8 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1871-58
4 Schönfelder, Felix 0211 1927-53 1001 Lohmann, Gerhard 1013 1858-32
5 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1989-59 1002 Engels, Rainer 0019 1730-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2043-124 6 Egel, Jonas 0245 1817-75
2 Speck, Stefan 0099 1907-246 7 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1875-144
3 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1926-76 8 Hammermeister, Udo 0246 1658-89
4 Mrochen, Marcus 0162 1918-112 1001 Craciun, Constantin-Bogdan 1046 1900-7
5 Busse, Helmut 1040 2148-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Gerresheim 2 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goldblat, Michael 0290 2053-76 15 Orlova, Inna 0399 1915-31
10 Angermünde, Dirk 0278 1903-247 16 Biallass, Armin 1151 1928-43
11 Rosenfeld, Tatjana 1359 1988-64 2001 Imhoff, Ralf 1081 1882-54
12 Engels, Gottfried 0428 1988-25 2002 Pfaff, Jan-Peter 0027 1852-106
13 Riyadh, Ghassan 1178 1783-9 2003 Gruschka, Armin 1156 1744-11
14 Maisels, Victor 0247 1882-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Miesen, Fabian 0251 1002 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1846-71
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2201-98 1003 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
3 Frenken, Marcel 0281 1004 Machat, Helmut 0249 1788-69
4 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-87 1005 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1813-60
5 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1944-97 1006 Salzmann, Thomas 0212
6 de Mon, Gino 0321 2060-29 1007 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
7 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1898-128 1008 Azizi, Nassim 0341
8 Ancheta, Lauro 0352 1935-26 1009 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
1001 van Orsouw, Niclas 1079 1878-79 1010 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Uedemer SC 2 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1904-50 13 Aanstoot, Gerd 0192 1876-26
10 Jakubowski, Michael 1043 1810-46 14 Loosen, Jürgen 0121 1761-46
11 Tillmann, Rainer 0005 1776-83 15 Tack, Alois 0076 1765-128
12 Disse, Holger 0136 1793-64 16 Aymans, Rainer 0124 1761-81

nach oben