SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erkenschwick 7 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
43 Kurbjun, Michell 0288 875-15 51 Stubbe, Florian 0353
44 Frisch, Louis 0342 52 Meier, Helia 0351
45 Rudolph, Jaysen 0317 53 Schwitkowski, Lukas 0356
46 Knaub, Michael 0316 739-5 54 Rabakie, Lauand 0361
47 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte 0345 55 Allen, Sabrina 0363
48 Krühler, Alexander 0333 56 Allen, Lennard 0364
49 Neufeld, Joel 0349 57 Sopjani, Ismet 0365
50 Meier, Lucia 0350

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Waltrop 5 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Trapp, Julian 0282 898-9 38 Breimann, Tobias 0346
32 Öztekin, Taylan 0354 1227-5 39 Bayerl, Tobias 0336
33 Kappelhoff, Pius 0344 1250-3 40 Wolter, Jonas 0334
34 Öztekin, Atilla 0355 1169-3 41 Feldkämper, Johannes 0330
35 Thiel, Louis 0349 42 Bartinger, Kjell 0315
36 Tissen, Oleg 0351 43 Kirchner, Luca 0268 976-9
37 Burchhardt, Steffen 0345

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Datteln 3 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nortmeyer, Rainer 0138 1508-62 23 Loske, Simon 1046 963-10
18 Nortmeyer, Felix 1045 1016-7 24 Brauckmann, Markus 1020 936-13
19 Gallicchio, Matteo 1057 771-2 25 Brauckmann, Christian 1024 1144-12
20 Qiu, Kai 1047 941-3 26 Heller, Thomas 1065
21 Schumacher, Toni 1058 27 Effenberg, Klaus 1067
22 Dubs, Wiktor 1038 886-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Unser Fritz 4 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fernkorn, Sebastian 1094 1466-64 34 Uzun, Iliyas 1124
26 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 1290-13 35 Jahn, Paul 1091
27 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo 1117 1075-13 36 Meyer, Stefan 1085
28 Riechenberg, Sebastian 1088 985-9 37 Nioduschewski, Sophie 1113
29 Mallek, Peter 1115 904-6 38 Nioduschewski, Sonja 1114
30 Hesse, Tim 1106 811-4 39 Diekhans, Georg 1126 1276-83
31 Zota, Luca 1084 1054-8 40 Merabishvili, Dachi 1127 1507-3
32 Engelmann, Ingo 1080 890-12 41 Gheyth, Tabchou 1130
33 Heckmann, Nick 1121 936-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Giebken, Bosse 1104 23 Eich, Peter 1091
20 Kozakiewicz, Julian 1072 771-4 24 Böhle, Finn Jonas 1071
21 Schwitkowski, Luka 1103 771-1 25 Yildirim, Zehra 1105
22 Ghadiry, Daniel 1101 57 Plester, Niko Wenkai 1108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Askarov, Abdul 1052 838-3 23 Nguyen, Khoa 1043 792-1
20 Nguyen, Maximilian 1053 941-3 24 Okon, Jan 1058
21 Klink, Dim 1055 25 Limburg, Nicolas 1059
22 Schneider, Michael 1054 26 Demirbas, Yusuf 1060

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Dudziak, Boris 0234 745-53 34 Brathe, Liv 1056 766-2
28 Knop, Ansgar 1068 806-3 35 Bodmann, Jakob 1028 744-4
29 Kroppen, Christoph 1062 1230-15 36 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph 1058
30 Ricker, Linus 1045 870-3 37 Csuru, Philipp 1069
31 Kroppen, Bela 1061 38 Eling, Joel 1041 703-2
32 Schmauß, Lasse 1070 797-1 39 Hotchkiss, Philipp 1054
33 Vukovic, Dejvid 1031 957-5 40 Koch, Katalin 1074 1407-2

nach oben