SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erkenschwick 7 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
43 Kurbjun, Michell 0288 875-15 52 Meier, Helia 0351
44 Frisch, Louis 0342 53 Schwitkowski, Lukas 0356
45 Rudolph, Jaysen 0317 54 Rabakie, Lauand 0361
46 Knaub, Michael 0316 789-6 55 Allen, Sabrina 0363
47 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte 0345 56 Allen, Lennard 0364
48 Krühler, Alexander 0333 57 Sopjani, Ismet 0365
49 Neufeld, Joel 0349 58 Henn, Marcus 0366 1999-12
50 Meier, Lucia 0350 59 Rühl, Maximilian 0370
51 Stubbe, Florian 0353

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Waltrop 5 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Trapp, Julian 0282 899-9 40 Wolter, Jonas 0334
32 Öztekin, Taylan 0354 1457-7 41 Feldkämper, Johannes 0330
33 Kappelhoff, Pius 0344 1483-6 42 Bartinger, Kjell 0315
34 Öztekin, Atilla 0355 1272-5 43 Kirchner, Luca 0268 976-9
35 Thiel, Louis 0349 44 Foltin, Alica 0363 1461-3
36 Tissen, Oleg 0351 45 Meier, Marc 0364
37 Burchhardt, Steffen 0345 46 Kulczynski, Gabriel 0368 1595-1
38 Breimann, Tobias 0346 786-2 47 Siebel, Marwit 0365
39 Bayerl, Tobias 0336

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Datteln 3 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nortmeyer, Rainer 0138 1508-62 23 Loske, Simon 1046 963-10
18 Nortmeyer, Felix 1045 1005-7 24 Brauckmann, Markus 1020 936-13
19 Gallicchio, Matteo 1057 802-2 25 Brauckmann, Christian 1024 1144-12
20 Qiu, Kai 1047 967-3 26 Heller, Thomas 1065
21 Schumacher, Toni 1058 27 Effenberg, Klaus 1067 859-1
22 Dubs, Wiktor 1038 885-9 28 Raupach, Timo 1072 1634-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Unser Fritz 4 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fernkorn, Sebastian 1094 1466-64 34 Uzun, Iliyas 1124 867-2
26 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 1393-14 35 Jahn, Paul 1091
27 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo 1117 1132-14 36 Meyer, Stefan 1085
28 Riechenberg, Sebastian 1088 1370-11 37 Nioduschewski, Sophie 1113
29 Mallek, Peter 1115 929-8 38 Nioduschewski, Sonja 1114
30 Hesse, Tim 1106 811-4 39 Diekhans, Georg 1126 1276-83
31 Zota, Luca 1084 1054-8 40 Merabishvili, Dachi 1127 1507-3
32 Engelmann, Ingo 1080 890-12 41 Gheyth, Tabchou 1130
33 Heckmann, Nick 1121 904-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Giebken, Bosse 1104 23 Eich, Peter 1091
20 Kozakiewicz, Julian 1072 771-4 24 Böhle, Finn Jonas 1071
21 Schwitkowski, Luka 0384 898-2 25 Yildirim, Zehra 1105
22 Ghadiry, Daniel 1101 57 Plester, Niko Wenkai 1108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Askarov, Abdul 1052 851-3 24 Okon, Jan 1058 814-1
20 Nguyen, Maximilian 1053 955-6 25 Limburg, Nicolas 1059
21 Klink, Dim 1055 26 Demirbas, Yusuf 1060
22 Schneider, Michael 1054 27 Schönherr, Niro 1212 1198-8
23 Nguyen, Khoa 1043 792-1 28 Blumbach, Andre 1063

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Dudziak, Boris 0234 761-55 34 Brathe, Liv 1056
28 Knop, Ansgar 1068 814-3 35 Bodmann, Jakob 1028 744-4
29 Kroppen, Christoph 1062 1230-15 36 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph 1058
30 Ricker, Linus 1045 870-3 37 Csuru, Philipp 1069
31 Kroppen, Bela 1061 38 Eling, Joel 1041
32 Schmauß, Lasse 1070 39 Hotchkiss, Philipp 1054
33 Vukovic, Dejvid 1031 960-5 40 Koch, Katalin 1074 1407-2

nach oben