SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erkenschwick 7

43 Kurbjun, Michell — DWZ: 875-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 -:+ 4.5 aus 10
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 -:+ 4.5 aus 10
44 Frisch, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
45 Rudolph, Jaysen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Knaub, Michael — DWZ: 789-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
6 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
2 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 0:1 7.5 aus 12
5 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 0:1 7.5 aus 12
47 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
48 Krühler, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 0:1 7.5 aus 10
49 Neufeld, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
50 Meier, Lucia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Stubbe, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Meier, Helia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schwitkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 0:1 9.5 aus 10
8 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 0:1 9.5 aus 10
3 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 -:+ 8.0 aus 10
7 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 -:+ 8.0 aus 10
54 Rabakie, Lauand — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heller, Thomas SV Datteln 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Heller, Thomas SV Datteln 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
8 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 771-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 771-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schönherr, Niro SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1198-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schönherr, Niro SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1198-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
55 Allen, Sabrina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwitkowski, Luka SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 898-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schwitkowski, Luka SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 898-2 0:1 2.5 aus 8
56 Allen, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ghadiry, Daniel SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Ghadiry, Daniel SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
57 Sopjani, Ismet — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Plester, Niko Wenkai SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Plester, Niko Wenkai SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
58 Henn, Marcus — DWZ: 1999-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
59 Rühl, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Blumbach, Andre SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Blumbach, Andre SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2