SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Waltrop 5

31 Trapp, Julian — DWZ: 899-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 761-55 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 761-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1508-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1508-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 936-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 936-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
32 Öztekin, Taylan — DWZ: 1457-7 — Punkte: 9.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 814-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 814-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 789-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 789-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 1:0 7.5 aus 12
5 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 1:0 7.5 aus 12
33 Kappelhoff, Pius — DWZ: 1340-5 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Neufeld, Joel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Neufeld, Joel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
34 Öztekin, Atilla — DWZ: 1258-4 — Punkte: 9.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 10
8 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Schwitkowski, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Schwitkowski, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 1:0 8.0 aus 10
8 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
4 Gheyth, Tabchou SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gheyth, Tabchou SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
35 Thiel, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Tissen, Oleg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Burchhardt, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Breimann, Tobias — DWZ: 786-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
39 Bayerl, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wolter, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Feldkämper, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bartinger, Kjell — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kirchner, Luca — DWZ: 976-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Foltin, Alica — DWZ: 1460-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Limburg, Nicolas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Limburg, Nicolas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4