SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Datteln 3

17 Nortmeyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1508-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 851-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 851-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 814-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 814-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
18 Nortmeyer, Felix — DWZ: 1005-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 0:1 7.5 aus 12
6 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 ½:½ 7.5 aus 12
2 Kroppen, Christoph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1230-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kroppen, Christoph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1230-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kurbjun, Michell SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 875-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Kurbjun, Michell SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 875-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
6 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
1 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 1:0 6.5 aus 8
19 Gallicchio, Matteo — DWZ: 802-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 789-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 789-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
20 Qiu, Kai — DWZ: 967-3 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 10
8 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 10
3 Schwitkowski, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Schwitkowski, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 0:1 9.5 aus 10
8 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 ½:½ 9.5 aus 10
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 1:0 7.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
21 Schumacher, Toni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Dubs, Wiktor — DWZ: 885-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Loske, Simon — DWZ: 963-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Brauckmann, Markus — DWZ: 936-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Brauckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1144-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Heller, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 814-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Rabakie, Lauand SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Rabakie, Lauand SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 936-7 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 936-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Effenberg, Klaus — DWZ: 859-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
8 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
28 Raupach, Timo — DWZ: 1634-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)