SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Königsspringer Haltern 5

27 Dudziak, Boris — DWZ: 761-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 899-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1132-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
28 Knop, Ansgar — DWZ: 814-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
6 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1457-7 0:1 9.5 aus 10
1 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1508-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1508-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1370-11 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 771-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 771-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
29 Kroppen, Christoph — DWZ: 1230-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 1005-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 904-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
30 Ricker, Linus — DWZ: 870-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Kroppen, Bela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schmauß, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1340-5 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
33 Vukovic, Dejvid — DWZ: 960-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwitkowski, Luka SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 898-2 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schwitkowski, Luka SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: 898-2 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 851-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 851-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
34 Brathe, Liv — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 0:1 9.5 aus 10
8 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1258-4 0:1 9.5 aus 10
4 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 0:1 8.0 aus 10
8 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3; DWZ: 967-3 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
8 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 867-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Ghadiry, Daniel SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Ghadiry, Daniel SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 0:1 7.5 aus 12
6 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 955-6 0:1 7.5 aus 12
35 Bodmann, Jakob — DWZ: 744-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Yildirim, Zehra SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Yildirim, Zehra SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
37 Csuru, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Eling, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hotchkiss, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Koch, Katalin — DWZ: 1407-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)