SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2

9 Beer, Klaus — DWZ: 1719-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1708
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1124-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1329-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1000-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Fuchs, Klaus — DWZ: 1368-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1344-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1252-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1883-57 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1541-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1413-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Savinov, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1525-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1540
3 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1051-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1316-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1500-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1280-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Littmann, Joschka Marius — DWZ: 1441-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1135-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1166-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1239-26 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1474-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1491-100 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1489-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Stark, Franz — DWZ: 1354-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
5 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1378-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1587-111 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1256-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Beer, Christopher — DWZ: 1151-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
6 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 946-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1189-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 976-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1268-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Keblat, Günter — DWZ: 1288-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1276
4 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1397-8 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 745-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Heinz, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1211-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1207
5 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1149-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2003 Trefilov, Viktor — DWZ: 1245-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 798-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1419-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Farin, Klaus Dieter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1209-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2004 Maier, Viktor — DWZ: 1340-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1356
6 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1250-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2005 Stubbe, Horst — DWZ: 1258-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Rosa Clemente, Fernando — DWZ: 983-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1000
6 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 990-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6