SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2

9 Scheyka, Torsten — DWZ: 1753-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Lange, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1581-140 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1580
1 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1402-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1157-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1164-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1351-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1460-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Bleich, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1511-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
2 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1314-50 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Fischer, Daniel SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1067-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1276-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1329-13 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1433-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Diebig, Klaus — DWZ: 1619-110 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
3 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1422-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1347-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1349-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Hissnauer, Joachim — DWZ: 1410-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1399
4 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1184-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Weiß, Alexander — DWZ: 1366-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
3 Fischer, David SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1157-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1061-28 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1215-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Farin, Klaus Dieter — DWZ: 1178-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1215
4 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1069-79 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1129-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1284-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Deregowski, Richard — DWZ: 1298-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1281
5 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1272-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Sonnenschein, Detlef SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 840-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1217-21 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 966-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2003 Rausch, Peter — DWZ: 1322-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1315
6 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1287-7 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1390-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 773-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1110-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2004 Kurt, Mustafa — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Stahlhofen, Paul — DWZ: 1052-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Nguyen, Richard — DWZ: 1333-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1354
6 Pieper, Marcel SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1124-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3