SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Ickern 2

9 Meißner, Tim — DWZ: 1533-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1550
1 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1413-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1252-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1124-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1329-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Galla, Fabian — DWZ: 1205-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1242
1 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1541-143 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1280-52 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1239-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1344-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Fischer, Daniel — DWZ: 1064-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1883-57 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1491-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Fischer, David — DWZ: 1140-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1123
2 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1500-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1397-8 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Kaese, Fabian — DWZ: 1174-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1200
3 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1474-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1256-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1316-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
14 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1473-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
4 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1334-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1189-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1051-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1166-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
15 Sawatzki, Dietmar — DWZ: 1730-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1732
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1135-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1149-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
16 Mager, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1121-94 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1107
4 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1419-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1378-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
17 Duhme, Horst — DWZ: 1047-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1024
5 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 976-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Farin, Klaus Dieter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1209-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1339-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
18 Schweiger, Bärbel — DWZ: 1155-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Sonnenschein, Detlef — DWZ: 828-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 809
6 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 990-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1250-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Kröning, Nick — DWZ: 949-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Skora, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1384-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1373
6 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1312-93 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1403-103 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1136-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 946-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Volker SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2