SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Waltrop 4

25 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 1124-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1104
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1719-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1883-57 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1541-143 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1280-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1533-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Lenny William SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1252-24 0:1 1.5 aus 5
26 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1489-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1474
2 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1368-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1500-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1491-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1205-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1239-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
27 Arens, Frank — DWZ: 1051-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1044
3 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1525-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1474-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1397-8 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1256-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1473-92 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1419-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Gowik, Marko — DWZ: 1135-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1175
4 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1441-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-3 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Farin, Klaus Dieter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1209-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1334-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1730-71 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1250-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
29 Tissen, Hermann — DWZ: 1378-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
5 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1354-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schaaf, Nikolaus SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1195-2 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Mager, Friedhelm SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1121-94 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1136-14 1:0 2.0 aus 3
30 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 946-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1064
6 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1151-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1312-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1339-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1384-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Skaun, Udo Willi SV Erkenschwick 5; DWZ: 1041-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4001 Weißelstein, Luisa — DWZ: 1150-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Hüwe, Lukas — DWZ: 1044-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Hüwe, Niclas — DWZ: 1157-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Eschmann, Simon — DWZ: 923-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )